Elevstævner

KLASSE 1 LD1 og LD2 ELEVHESTE
START KL 8.30

START NR. NAVN HEST KLASSE
8.30 1 Thea Drewsen Buller LD1
8.36 2 Victoria Lindstrøm Leica LD1
8.42 3 Sallie Hofstedt Cinderella LD1
8.48 4 Sofie Ninn Frederik LD1
8.54 5 Isolde Christensen Leica LD1
9.00 6 Clara Jensen Zippo LD1
9.06 7 Sofie Holm Frederik LD1
9.12 8 Mathilde Maaløe Berta LD1
9.18 9 Sofie Ninn Frederik LD2
KLASSE 2 LD1 og LD2 PRIVATHESTE
START 9.40

START NR. NAVN HEST KLASSE
9.40 1 Cille Rowland Gameboy LD1
9.46 2 Nanna Quitzau Daimond LD1
9.52 3 Celine Engholm Robin Hood LD1
9.58 4 Camilla Sørensen Diesel LD1
10.04 5 Mie Bro Magnolias LD1
10.10 6 Anna Bjørn Sir Andrew LD1
10.16 7 Gry Malig Bonette LD1
KLASSE 3 LC1-LA1 ELEVHEST
START 10.35

START NR NAVN HEST KLASSE
10.35 1 Sofie Hald Frederik LC2
10.42 2 Victoria Lindstrøm Leica LC1
10.49 2 Sofie Holm Frederik LC1
KLASSE 4 LC1-LA1 PRIVATHEST
START 11.10

START NR. NAVN HEST KLASSE
11.10 1 Laura Dalhøj Alvin LB3
11.17 2 Gry Malig Bonette LC1
11.24 3 Cille Rowland Gameboy LC1
11.31 4 Camilla Sørensen Diesel LC1
11.38 5 Laura Dalhøj Alvin LA1
KLASSE 5 SHOWKLASSE LC1 - MB0
START 12.00

START NR: NAVN HEST KLASSE
12.00 1 Charlotte Wåmark Wråmark Sebastian LC1
12.08 2 Jane Hansen Pree look LB2
12.16 3 Laura Dalhøj Sunshine LC1
12.24 4 Charlotte Wåmark Sebastian LC1
12.32 5 Jane Hansen Pree look LA1
12.40 6 Chanette Bentsen Candreo Lb2
KLASSE 6 HOLDRIDNING UDEN GALOP
START 13.00

HOLD 1 NAVN HEST
1 Clara Sørensen Spirit
2 Karoline Kruse Bella
3 Simone Hansen Leica
4 Nanna Johansen Lympe
5 Josephine Lindstrøm Mermaid
6 Sille Olausson


Start 13.45
Hold 2 NAVN HEST
1 Cecilie Christensen Spirit
2 Clara Ninn Bella
3 Caroline Hansen Berta
4 Lea Bro Stjern
5 Anne bell Gumpert Svale
KLASSE 7 HOLDRIDNING MED GALOP
START 14.00
HOLD 1 NAVN HEST
1 Clara Sørensen Leica
2 Dange Pzanaityte Buller
3 Caroline Hansen Berta
4 Emily Arthur
5 Liva Lange Mermaid
6 Lea Bro Stjern


Start 14.15
HOLD 2 NAVN HEST
1 Simone Hansen Leica
2 Cecilie Kristensen Spirit
3 Cecilie Gregersen Zippo
4 Nanna Quitzau Daimond
5 Anna bell Gumpert Svale
KLASSE 8 SPRING 10 - 100 CM
Start 15.00
NR. NAVN HEST HØJDE
1 Cecilie Gregersen Zippo 10 Cm
2 Liva Lange Mermaid 10 Cm
3 Dange Pzanaityte Buller 10 Cm
4 Lea Bro Stjern 10 Cm
5 Nanna Johansen Lympe 10 Cm
6 Annabell Gumpert Svale 10 Cm
7 Josephine Lindstrøm Mermaid 10 Cm
8 Cecilie Gregersen Zippo 20 Cm
9 Sille Olausson Spirit 20 Cm
10 Sallie Hofstedt Cinderella 20 Cm
11 Josephine Lindstrøm Mermaid 20 Cm
12 Celine Engholm holm Robin Hood 20 Cm
13 Camilla Sørensen Diesel 20 Cm
14 Annabell Gumpert Svale 20 Cm
15 Cecilie Kristensen Spirit 20 Cm
16 Ida Dalhøj Tarzan 30 Cm
17 Nanna Quitzau Daimond 30 Cm
18 Celine Engholm Robin Hood 30 Cm
19 Cille Rowland Gameboy 40 Cm
20 Anna Bjørn Sir Andrew 40 Cm
21 Ida Dalhøj Tarzan 40 Cm
22 Nanna Quitzau Daimond 40 Cm
23 Mathilde Simonsen Mocca 50 Cm
24 Victoria Lindstrøm Leica 50 Cm
25 Sofie Hornstrup Tutter 50 Cm
26 Anna Bjørn Sir Andrew 50 Cm
27 Sofie Hornstrup Tutter 50 Cm
28 Cille Rowland Gameboy 50 Cm
29 Mathilde Simonsen Mocca 60 Cm
30 William Kjær Møffe 60 Cm
31 Sofie Hornstrup Diamant 60 Cm
32 Sofie Hornstrup Diamant 60 Cm
33 William Kjær Møffe 70 Cm
34 Mathilde Steensen Justin 80 Cm
35 Mathilde Steensen Justin 90 Cm